lakeridge swim team dot com lakeridgeswimteam.com
lakeridge swim team records

 

8 & Under Girls and Boys
9-10 Girls and Boys
11-12 Girls and Boys
13-14 Girls and Boys
15 and up Girls and Boys

 

 
SCY - SHORT COURSE YARDS 8 AND UNDER LCM - LONG COURSE METERS
GIRLS BOYS GIRLS BOYS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Liza Engstrom 14.45
1997 Jared Lasko 15.45 2002 25 FREE            
Liza Engstrom 32.15
1997 Kevin Collins 33.80 1984 50 FREE Christina Venturacci
38.00 1994 Randy Schewe 41.83 1994
Liza Engstrom 1:12.57
1997 Jared Lasko 1:18.88 2002 100 FREE Christina Venturacci 1:26.58 1994 Randy Schewe 1:31.92 1994
            200 FREE Addison Sala 3:08.26 2016 Jared Lasko
3:20.53 2002
Liza Engstrom 15.34 1997
Nolan Muff 15.68 2015 25 FLY
         
Liza Engstrom 36.92 1997 Jared Lasko 40.17 2002 50  FLY Christina Venturacci 42.00 1994 Zachary Power 50.75 2015
Addison Sala 1:32.14
2016       100 FLY Addison Sala 1:42.94 2016 Jared Lasko 1:59.89 2002
Liza Engstrom 17.69 1997 Randy Schewe 19.11 1994 25 BACK            
Addison Sala 37.36 2016 Randy Schewe 41.23 1994 50 BACK Addison Sala 44.03 2016 Randy Schewe 48.10 1994
Addison Sala 1:28.69 2016 Nolan Muff 1:41.21 2015 100 BACK Addison Sala 1:34.30 2016 Randy Schewe 1:45.00 1994
Liza Engstrom
19.68 1997 Michael Weiss 20.35 2000 25 BREAST            
Liza Engstrom 43.33
1997 Randy Schewe 45.20 1994 50 BREAST Stephanie Braun 53.78 1996 Kevin O’Neill 55.77 1993
Addison Sala 1:54.22 2016       100 BREAST Addison Sala 2:02.93 2016 Randy Schewe 2:03.00 1994
Liza Engstrom 1:23.43 1997 Kevin Collins 1:28.80 1984 100 IM            
Addison Sala 3:04.58
2016       200 IM Addison Sala 3:23.08 2016 Jared Lasko 3:13.62 2002

BACK TO TOP

 
SCY - SHORT COURSE YARDS 9-10 LCM - LONG COURSE METERS
GIRLS BOYS GIRLS BOYS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Katie Crom
28.64 2014 Luke Hobson 27.59 2014 50 FREE Katie Crom 32.59 2014 Luke Hobson 32.08 2014
Liza Engstrom 1:02.65 1999 Luke Hobson 1:01.16 2014 100 FREE Katie Crom 1:11.40 2014 Luke Hobson 1:11.97 2014
Katie Crom 2:16.21 2014 Luke Hobson 2:16.41 2014 200 FREE Katie Crom 2:42.10 2014 Luke Hobson 2:38.43 2014
Katie Crom 6:03.85 2014 Luke Hobson 6:26.88 2014 500/400 FREE Grace Anderson 6:23.86 2008 Christopher Miller 6:29.65 2009
Liza Engstrom 30.88 1999 Luke Hobson 31.66 2014 50 FLY Liza Engstrom 34.88 1999 Luke Hobson 35.32 2014
Katie Crom 1:10.19 2014 Luke Hobson 1:11.49 2014 100 FLY Christina Venturacci 1:23.31 1996 Luke Hobson 1:21.69 2014
Liza Engstrom 31.91 1999 Michael Weiss 34.17 2002 50 BACK Liza Engstrom 36.85 1999 Luke Hobson 39.39 2014
Liza Engstrom 1:09.92 1999 Luke Hobson 1:14.26 2014 100 BACK Liza Engstrom 1:19.08 1999 Luke Hobson 1:26.50 2014
Katie Crom 37.55 2014 Evan Schott 39.43 2017 50 BREAST Maddy Lewis 40.97 2013 Randy Schewe 45.80 1996
Maddy Lewis 1:17.98 2013 Michael Weiss 1:24.98 2001 100 BREAST Maddy Lewis 1:28.78 2013 Randy Schewe 1:40.12 1996
Katie Crom 1:10.51 2014 Luke Hobson 1:13.74 2014 100 IM            
Katie Crom 2:32.99 2014 Luke Hobson 2:39.83 2014 200 IM Katie Crom 2:50.67 2014 Luke Hobson 2:56.55 2014
BACK TO TOP  
SCY - SHORT COURSE YARDS 11-12 LCM - LONG COURSE METERS
GIRLS BOYS GIRLS BOYS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Amber Rais 25.80 1994 Zach Power 24.35 2019 50 FREE Katie Crom 29.63 2016 Dillon Wright 29.71 2018
Liza Engstom 55.52 2001 Zach Power 52.33 2019 100 FREE Katie Crom 1:03.85 2016 Luke Hobson 1:02.40 2016
Amber Rais 2:01.13 1994 Zach Power 1:54.32 2019 200 FREE Katie Crom 2:14.15 2016 Luke Hobson 2:24.73 2015
Katie Crom 5:26.26 2016 Zach Power 5:01.66 2019 500/400 FREE Katie Crom 4:58.30 2016 Dillon Wright 5:11.55 2018
Katie Crom 11:15.15 2016 Luke Hobson 11:19.06 2016 1000/800 FREE Lindsey Albright 12:15.45 2009 Luke Hobson 10:06.35 2016
Morgan Johnston 20:50.33 2009 Luke Hobson 18:57.20 2016 1650/1500 FREE Grace Anderson 21.46.34 2010 Luke Hobson 19:25.13 2016
Amber Rais 27.63 1994 Zach Power 25.52 2019 50 FLY Katie Crom 30.38 2016 Luke Hobson 31.81 2015
Katie Crom 1:00.07 2016 Zach Power 56.32 2019 100 FLY Katie Crom 1:05.25 2016 Luke Hobson 1:11.17 2016
Katie Crom 2:12.15 2016 Zach Power 2:02.55 2019 200 FLY Katie Crom 2:23.63 2016 Luke Hobson 2:45.65 2015
Liza Engstrom 28.91 2001 Luke Hobson 29.26 2015 50 BACK Katie Crom 33.13 2016 Luke Hobson 33.30 2016
Liza Engstrom 1:02.13 2001 Luke Hobson 1:02.02 2016 100 BACK Katie Crom 1:11.23 2016 Dillon Wright 1:16.57 2018
Katie Crom 2:16.81 2016 Luke Hobson 2:16.45 2016 200 BACK Katie Crom 2:29.20 2016 Luke Hobson 2:39.45 2016
Maddy Lewis 33.57 2015 Seamus Donohue 31.33 2013 50 BREAST Maddy Lewis 37.34 2015 Seamus Donohue 37.81 2013
Maddy Lewis 1:11.97 2015 Keegan Ferrari 1:08.44 2002 100 BREAST Maddy Lewis 1:21.94 2015 Seamus Donohue 1:24.51 2013
Maddy Lewis 2:34.95 2015 Keegan Ferrari 2:34.76 2003 200 BREAST Maddy Lewis 2:59.80 2014 Seamus Donohue 3:06.10 2013
Katie Crom 1:02.58 2016 Seamus Donohue 1:02.85 2013 100 IM            
Katie Crom 2:15.11 2016 Zach Power 2:15.68 2019 200 IM Katie Crom 2:28.95 2016 Luke Hobson 2:34.66 2016
Katie Crom 4:42.94 2016 Zach Power 4:46.74 2019 400 IM Katie Crom 5:12.75 2016 Luke Hobson 5:33.05 2016
          BACK TO TOP            
SCY - SHORT COURSE YARDS 13-14 LCM - LONG COURSE METERS
GIRLS BOYS GIRLS BOYS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Emma Schott 24.52 2018 Luke Hobson 21.70 2018 50 FREE Emma Schott 28.18 2018 Joey Pettibone 25.75 2007
Emma Schott 52.89 2018 Luke Hobson 47.16 2018 100 FREE Katie Crom 59.98 2018 Joey Pettibone 56.29 2007
Katie Crom 1:52.44 2018 Luke Hobson 1:40.86 2018 200 FREE Katie Crom 2:06.55 2017 Luke Hobson 2:03.43 2017
Katie Crom 4:57.76 2018 Luke Hobson 4:33.83 2018 500/400 FREE Katie Crom 4:28.88 2017 Luke Hobson 4:17.39 2017
Katie Crom 10:09.29 2018 Luke Hobson 9:32.94 2018 1000/800 FREE Katie Crom 9:14.66 2017 Tom Hawke 9:02.55 1994
Ali Fowler 18:01.87 1999 Luke Hobson 16:10.44 2018 1650/1500 FREE Amber Rais 18:01.00 1995 Christopher Miller 17.11.75 2012
Katie Crom 55.78 2018 Luke Hobson 52.12 2018 100 FLY Katie Crom 1:03.07 2017 Luke Hobson 1:01.84 2017
Katie Crom 2:00.22 2018 Luke Hobson 1:52.98 2018 200 FLY Katie Crom 2:15.64 2017 Luke Hobson 2:16.70 2017
Katie Crom 58.29 2018 Michael Weiss 55.16 2006 100 BACK Liza Engstrom 1:07.69 2003 Tom Hawke 1:05.33 1994
Blair Hall 2:06.71 2018 Michael Weiss 1:58.07 2006 200 BACK Liza Engstrom 2:24.58 2003 Jared Lasko 2:16.45 2008
Maddy Lewis 1:04.38 2017 Alex Power 1:01.01 2019 100 BREAST Maddy Lewis 1:13.64 2017 Richard Williamson 1:09.16 1994
Meg Lloyd 2:18.79 2010 Alex Power 2:10.98 2019 200 BREAST Maddy Lewis 2:39.62 2017 Richard Williamson 2:29.63 1994
Katie Crom 2:04.26 2018 Michael Weiss 1:57.55 2006 200 IM Katie Crom 2:22.22 2017 Joey Pettibone 2:23.67 2007
Katie Crom 4:19.76 2018 Michael Weiss 4:07.62 2006 400 IM Katie Crom 4:55.38 2017 Christopher Miller 4:56.46 2012
BACK TO TOP  
SCY - SHORT COURSE YARDS 15-18 LCM - LONG COURSE METERS
GIRLS BOYS GIRLS BOYS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Amber Rais 24.07 1998 Luke Hobson 20.84 2019 50 FREE Rachel Matsumura 27.72 2012 Joey Pettibone 24.36 2010
Amber Rais 51.36 1997 Luke Hobson 44.98 2019 100 FREE Amber Rais 58.88 1997 Michael Weiss 52.48 2009
Amber Rais 1:49.07 1997 Luke Hobson 1:38.63 2018 200 FREE Amber Rais 2:06.83 1997 Christopher Miller 1:54.27 2015
Amber Rais 4:51.13 1997 Christopher Miller
4:27.04 2014 500/400 FREE Amber Rais 4:27.13 1997 Christopher Miller 4:02.13 2015
Amber Rais 10:03.60 1997 Luke Hobson 9:13.41 2019 1000/800 FREE Rachel Matsumura 9:23.07 2014 Christopher Miller 8:24.46 2015
Amber Rais 17:13.01 1996 Luke Hobson 15:33.09 2018 1650/1500 FREE Katey Mirch 17:55.12 2002 Christopher Miller 16:05.54 2015
Jenna Rais 56.36 2001 Luke Hobson 49.75 2019 100 FLY Blair Hall 1:04.29 2018 Christopher Miller 1:00.88 2016
Meg Lloyd 2:05.50 2011 Luke Hobson 1:49.13 2019 200 FLY Blair Hall 2:21.36 2018 Christopher Miller 2:09.82 2016
Liza Engstrom 56.23 2006 Jeff Tung 51.69 2014 100 BACK Liza Engstrom 1:05.81 2006 Michael Weiss 58.70 2009
Liza Engstrom 2:00.88 2006 Jared Lasko 1:51.36 2012 200 BACK Rachel Matsumura 2:19.02 2014 Michael Weiss 2:04.15 2009
Maddy Lewis 1:03.75 2018 Richard Williamson 57.78 1996 100 BREAST Maddy Lewis 1:12.95 2018 Richard Williamson 1:06.71 1996
Meg Lloyd 2:17.99 2011 Richard Williamson 2:03.97 1996 200 BREAST Jessica Buchanan 2:35.64 2004 Richard Williamson 2:24.96 1996
Benedict Nagy 2:04.09 2019 Dagen Kipling 1:51.53 2016 200 IM Amber Rais 2:20.25 1997 Michael Weiss 2:04.29 2009
Benedict Nagy 4:18.40 2019 Dagen Kipling 3:57.61 2015 400 IM Amber Rais 4:54.34 1997 Michael Weiss 4:26.75 2009
  BACK TO TOP  
USa Swimming FINA Pacific Swimming Swim Connection D&J Sports